Monday    Tuesday    Wednesday    Thursday    Friday    All

Fri 8.11.2019

Field 4
09:00 Public Enemy 15 - 4 Fire Mixed Pool B
Field 5
09:00 Jughandle 15 - 4 Chile Mixed Mixed Pool A
Field 6
09:00 Mischief 15 - 8 Osos Perezosos Mixed Pool A
Field 7
09:00 Johnny Walker 15 - 7 Shutdown Grand Master Men's Pool A
Field 8
09:00 PPF 15 - 12 Voltaje U.C. Women’s Women's Playoff (1-8) Finals 7th Place
11:30 Get off my lawn 15 - 13 Torontosaurus Rex Grand Master Men's Pool A
Field 9
09:00 Qub 12 - 15 Bamboo Women's Playoff (1-8) Finals 5th Place
11:30 Tombstone 15 - 7 Shutdown Grand Master Men's Pool A
Field 10
09:00 AEROSOUL 15 - 10 Wicked Women's Playoff (1-8) Finals 3rd Place
11:30 Johnny Walker 15 - 9 Reckon Grand Master Men's Pool A
Field 11
09:00 Warao 12 - 13 Comunidad el Oso Men's Playoff (1-4) Finals Final
11:30 REVOLUTION 15 - 7 Stella Women's Playoff (1-8) Finals Final
13:30 Jughandle 8 - 15 Public Enemy Mixed Gold Medal Final
Field 12
10:00 Unambiguously Grey 12 - 15 512 Master Mixed Playoff (1-4) Finals Final
Field 13
09:00 San Francisco Bridge Club 8 - 15 Molasses Disaster Master Mixed Playoff (1-4) Finals 3rd Place
11:30 Mischief 15 - 9 No Touching! Mixed Bronze Medal 3rd Place
Field 14
09:00 Happy Campers 10 - 15 Distilled Fink Master Mixed Playoff (5-8) Finals 5th Place
11:30 Alberta Flatball Club 15 - 14 EVOLUTION Men's Playoff (1-4) Finals 3rd Place
Field 15
09:00 All Bashed Out 15 - 5 NSOM Master Men's Pool B
11:30 Phoenix 15 - 9 AIRE Men's Playoff (5-8) Finals 5th Place
Field 16
09:00 Beyondors 15 - 4 Bayou Boys Master Men's Pool B
11:30 Domino 4 - 15 Quake Men's Playoff (5-8) Finals 7th Place
Field 17
09:00 Virgin Islands Fever 12 - 15 Old Phoagies Master Mixed Playoff (5-8) Finals 7th Place
11:30 Makawua 15 - 11 UpRoar Men's Playoff (9-12) Finals 11th Place
Field 18
11:30 Houndd 15 - 10 Discountry Men's Playoff (9-12) Finals 9th Place
Field 19
11:30 Ghost Train 15 - 11 Euforia Men's Placement Pool (13-15)
Field 24
09:00 No Touching! 15 - 6 NGF LocoUltimate Mixed Pool B
Field 25
09:00 Bunny Thugs 14 - 11 D-Crash Mixed Pool A
Field 26
09:00 Steamboat 15 - 9 Bullets Ultimate Mixed Pool A
Field 27
09:00 Reckon 15 - 8 Grandmaster Flash Grand Master Men's Pool A
Field 28
09:00 La Séptima 15 - 11 Mamajuana Women's Placement Pool (9-13)
Field 32
09:00 Hammers Ultimate Buenos Aires 14 - 12 Slash Mixed Pool B
Field 33
09:00 Macondo Ultimate 15 - 11 Ávalon Mixed Pool B
Field 34
09:00 Voltaje U.C. Mixed 12 - 15 Charrúa Mixed Pool B
Field 35
09:00 Tombstone 15 - 4 Torontosaurus Rex Grand Master Men's Pool A
Field 36
09:00 Spanglish 12 - 11 Panama Women's Placement Pool (9-13)

Timezone: America/New_York. Local time: 19.10.2020 18:01


iCalendar (.ical)Grid (PDF)List (PDF)Printable version