Monday    Tuesday    Wednesday    Thursday    Friday    All

Fri 8.11.2019 09:00

Field 4 Public Enemy 15 - 4 Fire Mixed Pool B
Field 5 Jughandle 15 - 4 Chile Mixed Mixed Pool A
Field 6 Mischief 15 - 8 Osos Perezosos Mixed Pool A
Field 7 Johnny Walker 15 - 7 Shutdown Grand Master Men's Pool A
Field 8 PPF 15 - 12 Voltaje U.C. Women’s Women's Playoff (1-8) Finals 7th Place
Field 9 Qub 12 - 15 Bamboo Women's Playoff (1-8) Finals 5th Place
Field 10 AEROSOUL 15 - 10 Wicked Women's Playoff (1-8) Finals 3rd Place
Field 11 Warao 12 - 13 Comunidad el Oso Men's Playoff (1-4) Finals Final
Field 13 San Francisco Bridge Club 8 - 15 Molasses Disaster Master Mixed Playoff (1-4) Finals 3rd Place
Field 14 Happy Campers 10 - 15 Distilled Fink Master Mixed Playoff (5-8) Finals 5th Place
Field 15 All Bashed Out 15 - 5 NSOM Master Men's Pool B
Field 16 Beyondors 15 - 4 Bayou Boys Master Men's Pool B
Field 17 Virgin Islands Fever 12 - 15 Old Phoagies Master Mixed Playoff (5-8) Finals 7th Place
Field 24 No Touching! 15 - 6 NGF LocoUltimate Mixed Pool B
Field 25 Bunny Thugs 14 - 11 D-Crash Mixed Pool A
Field 26 Steamboat 15 - 9 Bullets Ultimate Mixed Pool A
Field 27 Reckon 15 - 8 Grandmaster Flash Grand Master Men's Pool A
Field 28 La Séptima 15 - 11 Mamajuana Women's Placement Pool (9-13)
Field 32 Hammers Ultimate Buenos Aires 14 - 12 Slash Mixed Pool B
Field 33 Macondo Ultimate 15 - 11 Ávalon Mixed Pool B
Field 34 Voltaje U.C. Mixed 12 - 15 Charrúa Mixed Pool B
Field 35 Tombstone 15 - 4 Torontosaurus Rex Grand Master Men's Pool A
Field 36 Spanglish 12 - 11 Panama Women's Placement Pool (9-13)

Fri 8.11.2019 10:00

Field 12 Unambiguously Grey 12 - 15 512 Master Mixed Playoff (1-4) Finals Final

Fri 8.11.2019 11:30

Field 8 Get off my lawn 15 - 13 Torontosaurus Rex Grand Master Men's Pool A
Field 9 Tombstone 15 - 7 Shutdown Grand Master Men's Pool A
Field 10 Johnny Walker 15 - 9 Reckon Grand Master Men's Pool A
Field 11 REVOLUTION 15 - 7 Stella Women's Playoff (1-8) Finals Final
Field 13 Mischief 15 - 9 No Touching! Mixed Bronze Medal 3rd Place
Field 14 Alberta Flatball Club 15 - 14 EVOLUTION Men's Playoff (1-4) Finals 3rd Place
Field 15 Phoenix 15 - 9 AIRE Men's Playoff (5-8) Finals 5th Place
Field 16 Domino 4 - 15 Quake Men's Playoff (5-8) Finals 7th Place
Field 17 Makawua 15 - 11 UpRoar Men's Playoff (9-12) Finals 11th Place
Field 18 Houndd 15 - 10 Discountry Men's Playoff (9-12) Finals 9th Place
Field 19 Ghost Train 15 - 11 Euforia Men's Placement Pool (13-15)

Fri 8.11.2019 13:30

Field 11 Jughandle 8 - 15 Public Enemy Mixed Gold Medal Final

Timezone: America/New_York. Local time: 23.10.2020 06:50


iCalendar (.ical)Grid (PDF)List (PDF)Printable version