Monday    Tuesday    Wednesday    Thursday    Friday    All

Mon 4.11.2019 09:00

Field 2 512 15 - 5 Virgin Islands Fever Master Mixed Pool A
Field 3 Molasses Disaster 11 - 14 Unambiguously Grey Master Mixed Pool A
Field 4 AEROSOUL 15 - 7 Panama Women's Pool B  Game play
Field 5 Voltaje U.C. Women’s 11 - 5 Spanglish Women's Pool A  Game play
Field 6 REVOLUTION 15 - 9 Bamboo Women's Pool A
Field 7 Public Enemy 15 - 7 Macondo Ultimate Mixed Pool B
Field 8 Bullets Ultimate 15 - 8 Halal Mixed Pool A
Field 9 Jughandle 14 - 13 Bunny Thugs Mixed Pool A
Field 10 Mischief 14 - 7 D-Crash Mixed Pool A
Field 11 Chile Mixed 15 - 14 Osos Perezosos Mixed Pool A
Field 12 Euforia 5 - 15 Quake Men's Pool A  Game play
Field 13 EVOLUTION 15 - 4 UpRoar Men's Pool A  Game play
Field 14 Domino 15 - 11 Makawua Men's Pool A  Game play
Field 15 Phoenix 14 - 15 Warao Men's Pool B  Game play
Field 16 Comunidad el Oso 15 - 3 Condor Men's Pool B  Game play
Field 17 AIRE 13 - 12 Discountry Men's Pool B  Game play
Field 18 Ghost Train 3 - 15 Houndd Men's Pool B  Game play
Field 19 NSOM 15 - 10 Yanomami Master Men's Pool A
Field 20 All Bashed Out 15 - 6 Bayou Boys Master Men's Pool A
Field 22 San Francisco Bridge Club 13 - 9 Distilled Fink Master Mixed Pool A
Field 23 Happy Campers 14 - 15 Old Phoagies Master Mixed Pool A
Field 24 Thrift Shop 10 - 15 La Séptima Women's Pool B
Field 25 Stella 13 - 7 PPF Women's Pool B
Field 26 Mamajuana 6 - 15 Qub Women's Pool A
Field 27 Voltaje U.C. Mixed 10 - 15 NGF LocoUltimate Mixed Pool B
Field 28 No Touching! 15 - 7 Slash Mixed Pool B
Field 35 Charrúa 15 - 9 Fire Mixed Pool B
Field 36 Hammers Ultimate Buenos Aires 10 - 11 Ávalon Mixed Pool B

Mon 4.11.2019 11:30

Field 2 512 15 - 13 San Francisco Bridge Club Master Mixed Pool A
Field 3 Molasses Disaster 15 - 12 Happy Campers Master Mixed Pool A
Field 4 Wicked 15 - 2 Panama Women's Pool B
Field 5 Voltaje U.C. Women’s 11 - 9 Bamboo Women's Pool A
Field 6 REVOLUTION 15 - 7 Qub Women's Pool A
Field 7 Public Enemy 15 - 5 NGF LocoUltimate Mixed Pool B
Field 8 Jughandle 15 - 6 Halal Mixed Pool A
Field 9 D-Crash 13 - 12 Bullets Ultimate Mixed Pool A
Field 10 Bunny Thugs 15 - 6 Chile Mixed Mixed Pool A
Field 11 Virgin Islands Fever 7 - 15 Distilled Fink Master Mixed Pool A
Field 12 EVOLUTION 15 - 8 Domino Men's Pool A
Field 13 Alberta Flatball Club 15 - 13 Quake Men's Pool A
Field 14 UpRoar 5 - 15 Makawua Men's Pool A
Field 15 Phoenix 15 - 10 AIRE Men's Pool B
Field 16 Comunidad el Oso 15 - 5 Ghost Train Men's Pool B
Field 17 Warao 15 - 12 Discountry Men's Pool B
Field 18 Condor 2 - 15 Houndd Men's Pool B
Field 19 Beyondors 8 - 15 All Bashed Out Master Men's Pool A
Field 20 NSOM 15 - 7 Bayou Boys Master Men's Pool A
Field 23 Unambiguously Grey 15 - 8 Old Phoagies Master Mixed Pool A
Field 24 PPF 12 - 6 La Séptima Women's Pool B
Field 25 Stella 15 - 1 Thrift Shop Women's Pool B
Field 26 Mamajuana 13 - 9 Spanglish Women's Pool A
Field 27 No Touching! 15 - 6 Ávalon Mixed Pool B
Field 28 Steamboat 15 - 6 Osos Perezosos Mixed Pool A
Field 34 Voltaje U.C. Mixed 15 - 12 Slash Mixed Pool B
Field 35 Macondo Ultimate 15 - 3 Fire Mixed Pool B
Field 36 Hammers Ultimate Buenos Aires 12 - 13 Charrúa Mixed Pool B

Tue 5.11.2019 09:00

Field 4 Phoenix 15 - 11 Ghost Train Men's Pool B
Field 5 Comunidad el Oso 15 - 6 AIRE Men's Pool B
Field 6 Euforia 13 - 15 UpRoar Men's Pool A
Field 7 AEROSOUL 15 - 8 PPF Women's Pool B
Field 8 512 15 - 11 Happy Campers Master Mixed Pool A
Field 9 Virgin Islands Fever 5 - 15 Old Phoagies Master Mixed Pool A
Field 10 Molasses Disaster 15 - 13 San Francisco Bridge Club Master Mixed Pool A
Field 11 Panama 10 - 15 La Séptima Women's Pool B
Field 12 Mischief 15 - 11 Steamboat Mixed Pool A
Field 13 Bunny Thugs 15 - 10 Halal Mixed Pool A
Field 14 D-Crash 11 - 13 Osos Perezosos Mixed Pool A
Field 15 Public Enemy 15 - 9 Hammers Ultimate Buenos Aires Mixed Pool B
Field 16 No Touching! 15 - 2 Voltaje U.C. Mixed Mixed Pool B
Field 17 Bullets Ultimate 15 - 6 Chile Mixed Mixed Pool A
Field 18 Slash 14 - 13 Ávalon Mixed Pool B
Field 19 Macondo Ultimate 15 - 14 Charrúa Mixed Pool B
Field 20 NGF LocoUltimate 15 - 7 Fire Mixed Pool B
Field 24 Condor 12 - 13 Discountry Men's Pool B
Field 25 Warao 15 - 11 Houndd Men's Pool B
Field 26 EVOLUTION 14 - 15 Alberta Flatball Club Men's Pool A
Field 27 Stella 13 - 15 Wicked Women's Pool B
Field 28 Unambiguously Grey 15 - 7 Distilled Fink Master Mixed Pool A
Field 34 Quake 15 - 14 Makawua Men's Pool A
Field 35 NSOM 9 - 15 All Bashed Out Master Men's Pool A
Field 36 Beyondors 15 - 3 Yanomami Master Men's Pool A

Tue 5.11.2019 11:30

Field 3 Phoenix 15 - 4 Condor Men's Pool B
Field 4 Comunidad el Oso 15 - 14 Warao Men's Pool B
Field 5 Euforia 5 - 15 Domino Men's Pool A
Field 6 AEROSOUL 15 - 2 Thrift Shop Women's Pool B
Field 7 REVOLUTION 15 - 1 Spanglish Women's Pool A
Field 8 512 13 - 15 Unambiguously Grey Master Mixed Pool A
Field 9 San Francisco Bridge Club 14 - 12 Old Phoagies Master Mixed Pool A
Field 10 Molasses Disaster 15 - 9 Virgin Islands Fever Master Mixed Pool A
Field 11 All Bashed Out 15 - 6 Yanomami Master Men's Pool A
Field 12 Mischief 15 - 8 Halal Mixed Pool A
Field 13 Steamboat 15 - 3 Chile Mixed Mixed Pool A
Field 14 Jughandle 15 - 5 Osos Perezosos Mixed Pool A
Field 15 Public Enemy 15 - 8 Ávalon Mixed Pool B
Field 16 No Touching! 15 - 12 Macondo Ultimate Mixed Pool B
Field 17 Bunny Thugs 15 - 11 Bullets Ultimate Mixed Pool A
Field 18 Slash 14 - 15 Charrúa Mixed Pool B
Field 19 Hammers Ultimate Buenos Aires 11 - 14 NGF LocoUltimate Mixed Pool B
Field 20 Voltaje U.C. Mixed 15 - 10 Fire Mixed Pool B
Field 23 Ghost Train 10 - 14 Discountry Men's Pool B
Field 24 AIRE 10 - 15 Houndd Men's Pool B
Field 25 EVOLUTION 15 - 9 Quake Men's Pool A
Field 26 Stella 15 - 1 Panama Women's Pool B
Field 27 Voltaje U.C. Women’s 14 - 10 Mamajuana Women's Pool A
Field 28 Happy Campers 15 - 13 Distilled Fink Master Mixed Pool A
Field 33 Alberta Flatball Club 15 - 11 Makawua Men's Pool A
Field 34 Wicked 15 - 9 La Séptima Women's Pool B
Field 35 Bamboo 15 - 10 Qub Women's Pool A
Field 36 Beyondors 15 - 11 Bayou Boys Master Men's Pool A

Wed 6.11.2019 09:00

Field 1 Happy Campers 15 - 14 San Francisco Bridge Club Master Mixed Pool A
Field 2 Molasses Disaster 11 - 15 512 Master Mixed Pool A
Field 3 Hammers Ultimate Buenos Aires 10 - 12 Voltaje U.C. Mixed Mixed Pool B
Field 4 Public Enemy 15 - 13 No Touching! Mixed Pool B
Field 5 D-Crash 11 - 10 Chile Mixed Mixed Pool A
Field 6 Mischief 13 - 15 Jughandle Mixed Pool A
Field 7 Phoenix 11 - 13 Comunidad el Oso Men's Pool B
Field 8 Quake 15 - 11 Domino Men's Pool A
Field 9 Euforia 8 - 13 EVOLUTION Men's Pool A
Field 10 UpRoar 5 - 15 Alberta Flatball Club Men's Pool A
Field 11 Charrúa 13 - 15 NGF LocoUltimate Mixed Pool B
Field 12 Beyondors 10 - 15 NSOM Master Men's Pool A
Field 13 Yanomami 10 - 15 Bayou Boys Master Men's Pool A
Field 14 AEROSOUL 15 - 8 La Séptima Women's Pool B
Field 15 Johnny Walker 15 - 3 Get off my lawn Grand Master Men's Pool A
Field 16 Reckon 7 - 15 Tombstone Grand Master Men's Pool A
Field 17 PPF 15 - 3 Panama Women's Pool B
Field 18 Wicked 15 - 8 Thrift Shop Women's Pool B
Field 19 Torontosaurus Rex 10 - 15 Grandmaster Flash Grand Master Men's Pool A
Field 21 Distilled Fink 6 - 9 Old Phoagies Master Mixed Pool A
Field 22 Virgin Islands Fever 3 - 15 Unambiguously Grey Master Mixed Pool A
Field 23 Macondo Ultimate 14 - 10 Slash Mixed Pool B
Field 24 Ávalon 15 - 3 Fire Mixed Pool B
Field 25 Steamboat 15 - 8 Halal Mixed Pool A
Field 26 Bunny Thugs 15 - 9 Osos Perezosos Mixed Pool A
Field 27 AIRE 15 - 7 Ghost Train Men's Pool B
Field 28 Condor 7 - 15 Warao Men's Pool B
Field 36 Houndd 11 - 13 Discountry Men's Pool B

Wed 6.11.2019 11:30

Field 1 512 15 - 12 Old Phoagies Master Mixed Pool A
Field 2 Molasses Disaster 15 - 7 Distilled Fink Master Mixed Pool A
Field 3 Hammers Ultimate Buenos Aires 7 - 15 Macondo Ultimate Mixed Pool B
Field 4 Public Enemy 15 - 10 Charrúa Mixed Pool B
Field 5 Jughandle 15 - 7 Bullets Ultimate Mixed Pool A
Field 6 Mischief 15 - 5 Chile Mixed Mixed Pool A
Field 7 UpRoar 11 - 15 Quake Men's Pool A
Field 8 Euforia 4 - 15 Makawua Men's Pool A
Field 9 NSOM 15 - 14 Bayou Boys Master Men's Pool B
Field 10 Beyondors 15 - 7 Yanomami Master Men's Pool B
Field 11 Alberta Flatball Club 15 - 12 Domino Men's Pool A
Field 12 REVOLUTION 15 - 4 Mamajuana Women's Pool A
Field 13 Voltaje U.C. Women’s 6 - 12 Qub Women's Pool A
Field 14 Bamboo 15 - 5 Spanglish Women's Pool A
Field 15 AEROSOUL 12 - 14 Wicked Women's Pool B
Field 16 Reckon 15 - 4 Torontosaurus Rex Grand Master Men's Pool A
Field 17 Stella 15 - 4 La Séptima Women's Pool B
Field 18 PPF 15 - 3 Thrift Shop Women's Pool B
Field 19 Shutdown 15 - 2 Get off my lawn Grand Master Men's Pool A
Field 20 Tombstone 15 - 4 Grandmaster Flash Grand Master Men's Pool A
Field 21 San Francisco Bridge Club 11 - 15 Unambiguously Grey Master Mixed Pool A
Field 22 Happy Campers 15 - 4 Virgin Islands Fever Master Mixed Pool A
Field 23 Slash 13 - 12 NGF LocoUltimate Mixed Pool B
Field 24 Voltaje U.C. Mixed 11 - 15 Ávalon Mixed Pool B
Field 25 No Touching! 15 - 6 Fire Mixed Pool B
Field 26 Steamboat 15 - 8 D-Crash Mixed Pool A
Field 27 Phoenix 15 - 8 Houndd Men's Pool B
Field 28 Comunidad el Oso 15 - 9 Discountry Men's Pool B
Field 34 Osos Perezosos 15 - 9 Halal Mixed Pool A
Field 35 AIRE 15 - 11 Condor Men's Pool B
Field 36 Ghost Train 11 - 15 Warao Men's Pool B

Wed 6.11.2019 14:00

Field 9 All Bashed Out 15 - 4 Beyondors Master Men's Pool B
Field 10 Bayou Boys 13 - 11 Yanomami Master Men's Pool B
Field 11 Johnny Walker 15 - 14 Tombstone Grand Master Men's Pool A
Field 12 REVOLUTION 15 - 4 Voltaje U.C. Women’s Women's Pool A
Field 13 Mamajuana 6 - 15 Bamboo Women's Pool A
Field 14 Qub 15 - 5 Spanglish Women's Pool A
Field 15 AEROSOUL 15 - 14 Stella Women's Pool B
Field 16 Get off my lawn 12 - 15 Grandmaster Flash Grand Master Men's Pool A
Field 17 Panama 14 - 11 Thrift Shop Women's Pool B
Field 18 PPF 15 - 13 Wicked Women's Pool B
Field 19 Reckon 10 - 15 Shutdown Grand Master Men's Pool A

Thu 7.11.2019 09:00

Field 1 Charrúa 12 - 13 Ávalon Mixed Pool B
Field 2 No Touching! 15 - 3 Hammers Ultimate Buenos Aires Mixed Pool B
Field 3 Public Enemy 15 - 5 Voltaje U.C. Mixed Mixed Pool B
Field 4 Jughandle 15 - 11 Steamboat Mixed Pool A
Field 5 Mischief 15 - 12 Bunny Thugs Mixed Pool A
Field 6 Phoenix 13 - 10 Discountry Men's Pool B
Field 7 Euforia 3 - 15 Alberta Flatball Club Men's Pool A
Field 8 Mamajuana 15 - 5 Thrift Shop Women's Placement Pool (9-13)
Field 10 AEROSOUL 15 - 13 Qub Women's Playoff (1-8) Q2
Field 11 Bamboo 11 - 15 Stella Women's Playoff (1-8) Q3
Field 12 REVOLUTION 15 - 8 PPF Women's Playoff (1-8) Q1
Field 13 Wicked 15 - 11 Voltaje U.C. Women’s Women's Playoff (1-8) Q4
Field 14 Molasses Disaster 15 - 14 Old Phoagies Master Mixed Pool A
Field 15 512 15 - 14 Distilled Fink Master Mixed Pool A
Field 16 Johnny Walker 15 - 1 Torontosaurus Rex Grand Master Men's Pool A
Field 17 Happy Campers 11 - 15 Unambiguously Grey Master Mixed Pool A
Field 18 San Francisco Bridge Club 15 - 5 Virgin Islands Fever Master Mixed Pool A
Field 19 Reckon 15 - 4 Get off my lawn Grand Master Men's Pool A
Field 20 Shutdown 15 - 9 Grandmaster Flash Grand Master Men's Pool A
Field 21 Slash 15 - 9 Fire Mixed Pool B
Field 22 Macondo Ultimate 14 - 10 NGF LocoUltimate Mixed Pool B
Field 23 Bullets Ultimate 15 - 12 Osos Perezosos Mixed Pool A
Field 24 D-Crash 14 - 11 Halal Mixed Pool A
Field 25 AIRE 15 - 5 Warao Men's Pool B
Field 26 Comunidad el Oso 15 - 13 Houndd Men's Pool B
Field 27 EVOLUTION 15 - 9 Makawua Men's Pool A
Field 28 La Séptima 13 - 10 Spanglish Women's Placement Pool (9-13)
Field 33 NSOM 15 - 9 Beyondors Master Men's Pool B
Field 34 All Bashed Out 15 - 2 Yanomami Master Men's Pool B
Field 35 Ghost Train 13 - 12 Condor Men's Pool B
Field 36 UpRoar 11 - 15 Domino Men's Pool A

Thu 7.11.2019 11:30

Field 1 Hammers Ultimate Buenos Aires 15 - 3 Fire Mixed Pool B
Field 2 No Touching! 15 - 9 Charrúa Mixed Pool B
Field 3 Public Enemy 15 - 7 Slash Mixed Pool B
Field 4 Jughandle 15 - 11 D-Crash Mixed Pool A
Field 5 Mischief 15 - 9 Bullets Ultimate Mixed Pool A
Field 6 Quake 9 - 15 AIRE Men's Playoff (5-8) 5S2
Field 7 Phoenix 15 - 8 Domino Men's Playoff (5-8) 5S1
Field 8 Bamboo 15 - 7 Voltaje U.C. Women’s Women's Playoff (1-8) Semifinals 5S2
Field 9 PPF 10 - 14 Qub Women's Playoff (1-8) Semifinals 5S1
Field 10 Alberta Flatball Club 11 - 15 Warao Men's Playoff (1-4) S1
Field 11 Comunidad el Oso 14 - 12 EVOLUTION Men's Playoff (1-4) S2
Field 12 REVOLUTION 15 - 3 AEROSOUL Women's Playoff (1-8) Semifinals S1
Field 13 Stella 15 - 10 Wicked Women's Playoff (1-8) Semifinals S2
Field 14 Unambiguously Grey 15 - 9 San Francisco Bridge Club Master Mixed Playoff (1-4) S1
Field 15 512 15 - 13 Molasses Disaster Master Mixed Playoff (1-4) S2
Field 16 Johnny Walker 15 - 2 Grandmaster Flash Grand Master Men's Pool A
Field 17 Happy Campers 15 - 6 Virgin Islands Fever Master Mixed Playoff (5-8) 5S1
Field 18 Old Phoagies 11 - 13 Distilled Fink Master Mixed Playoff (5-8) 5S2
Field 19 Tombstone 15 - 5 Get off my lawn Grand Master Men's Pool A
Field 20 Shutdown 15 - 7 Torontosaurus Rex Grand Master Men's Pool A
Field 21 NGF LocoUltimate 13 - 11 Ávalon Mixed Pool B
Field 22 Voltaje U.C. Mixed 9 - 15 Macondo Ultimate Mixed Pool B
Field 23 Chile Mixed 12 - 14 Halal Mixed Pool A
Field 24 Steamboat 15 - 13 Bunny Thugs Mixed Pool A
Field 26 Makawua 11 - 15 Houndd Men's Playoff (9-12) 9S1
Field 27 UpRoar 13 - 15 Discountry Men's Playoff (9-12) 9S2
Field 28 Mamajuana 13 - 6 Panama Women's Placement Pool (9-13)
Field 33 NSOM 15 - 8 Yanomami Master Men's Pool B
Field 34 All Bashed Out 15 - 9 Bayou Boys Master Men's Pool B
Field 35 Euforia 12 - 15 Condor Men's Placement Pool (13-15)
Field 36 Spanglish 15 - 7 Thrift Shop Women's Placement Pool (9-13)

Fri 8.11.2019 09:00

Field 4 Public Enemy 15 - 4 Fire Mixed Pool B
Field 5 Jughandle 15 - 4 Chile Mixed Mixed Pool A
Field 6 Mischief 15 - 8 Osos Perezosos Mixed Pool A
Field 7 Johnny Walker 15 - 7 Shutdown Grand Master Men's Pool A
Field 8 PPF 15 - 12 Voltaje U.C. Women’s Women's Playoff (1-8) Finals 7th Place
Field 9 Qub 12 - 15 Bamboo Women's Playoff (1-8) Finals 5th Place
Field 10 AEROSOUL 15 - 10 Wicked Women's Playoff (1-8) Finals 3rd Place
Field 11 Warao 12 - 13 Comunidad el Oso Men's Playoff (1-4) Finals Final
Field 13 San Francisco Bridge Club 8 - 15 Molasses Disaster Master Mixed Playoff (1-4) Finals 3rd Place
Field 14 Happy Campers 10 - 15 Distilled Fink Master Mixed Playoff (5-8) Finals 5th Place
Field 15 All Bashed Out 15 - 5 NSOM Master Men's Pool B
Field 16 Beyondors 15 - 4 Bayou Boys Master Men's Pool B
Field 17 Virgin Islands Fever 12 - 15 Old Phoagies Master Mixed Playoff (5-8) Finals 7th Place
Field 24 No Touching! 15 - 6 NGF LocoUltimate Mixed Pool B
Field 25 Bunny Thugs 14 - 11 D-Crash Mixed Pool A
Field 26 Steamboat 15 - 9 Bullets Ultimate Mixed Pool A
Field 27 Reckon 15 - 8 Grandmaster Flash Grand Master Men's Pool A
Field 28 La Séptima 15 - 11 Mamajuana Women's Placement Pool (9-13)
Field 32 Hammers Ultimate Buenos Aires 14 - 12 Slash Mixed Pool B
Field 33 Macondo Ultimate 15 - 11 Ávalon Mixed Pool B
Field 34 Voltaje U.C. Mixed 12 - 15 Charrúa Mixed Pool B
Field 35 Tombstone 15 - 4 Torontosaurus Rex Grand Master Men's Pool A
Field 36 Spanglish 12 - 11 Panama Women's Placement Pool (9-13)

Fri 8.11.2019 10:00

Field 12 Unambiguously Grey 12 - 15 512 Master Mixed Playoff (1-4) Finals Final

Fri 8.11.2019 11:30

Field 8 Get off my lawn 15 - 13 Torontosaurus Rex Grand Master Men's Pool A
Field 9 Tombstone 15 - 7 Shutdown Grand Master Men's Pool A
Field 10 Johnny Walker 15 - 9 Reckon Grand Master Men's Pool A
Field 11 REVOLUTION 15 - 7 Stella Women's Playoff (1-8) Finals Final
Field 13 Mischief 15 - 9 No Touching! Mixed Bronze Medal 3rd Place
Field 14 Alberta Flatball Club 15 - 14 EVOLUTION Men's Playoff (1-4) Finals 3rd Place
Field 15 Phoenix 15 - 9 AIRE Men's Playoff (5-8) Finals 5th Place
Field 16 Domino 4 - 15 Quake Men's Playoff (5-8) Finals 7th Place
Field 17 Makawua 15 - 11 UpRoar Men's Playoff (9-12) Finals 11th Place
Field 18 Houndd 15 - 10 Discountry Men's Playoff (9-12) Finals 9th Place
Field 19 Ghost Train 15 - 11 Euforia Men's Placement Pool (13-15)

Fri 8.11.2019 13:30

Field 11 Jughandle 8 - 15 Public Enemy Mixed Gold Medal Final

Timezone: America/New_York. Local time: 13.11.2019 04:38


iCalendar (.ical)Grid (PDF)List (PDF)Printable version