Monday    Tuesday    Wednesday    Thursday    Friday    All

Fri 8.11.2019

Men's Playoff (1-4) Finals
09:00 Field 11 Warao 12 - 13 Comunidad el Oso Final
11:30 Field 14 Alberta Flatball Club 15 - 14 EVOLUTION 3rd Place
Men's Playoff (5-8) Finals
11:30 Field 15 Phoenix 15 - 9 AIRE 5th Place
11:30 Field 16 Domino 4 - 15 Quake 7th Place
Men's Playoff (9-12) Finals
11:30 Field 17 Makawua 15 - 11 UpRoar 11th Place
11:30 Field 18 Houndd 15 - 10 Discountry 9th Place
Men's Placement Pool (13-15)
11:30 Field 19 Ghost Train 15 - 11 Euforia
Women's Playoff (1-8) Finals
09:00 Field 8 PPF 15 - 12 Voltaje U.C. Women’s 7th Place
09:00 Field 9 Qub 12 - 15 Bamboo 5th Place
09:00 Field 10 AEROSOUL 15 - 10 Wicked 3rd Place
11:30 Field 11 REVOLUTION 15 - 7 Stella Final
Women's Placement Pool (9-13)
09:00 Field 28 La Séptima 15 - 11 Mamajuana
09:00 Field 36 Spanglish 12 - 11 Panama
Mixed Pool A
09:00 Field 5 Jughandle 15 - 4 Chile Mixed
09:00 Field 6 Mischief 15 - 8 Osos Perezosos
09:00 Field 25 Bunny Thugs 14 - 11 D-Crash
09:00 Field 26 Steamboat 15 - 9 Bullets Ultimate
Mixed Pool B
09:00 Field 4 Public Enemy 15 - 4 Fire
09:00 Field 24 No Touching! 15 - 6 NGF LocoUltimate
09:00 Field 32 Hammers Ultimate Buenos Aires 14 - 12 Slash
09:00 Field 33 Macondo Ultimate 15 - 11 Ávalon
09:00 Field 34 Voltaje U.C. Mixed 12 - 15 Charrúa
Mixed Gold Medal
13:30 Field 11 Jughandle 8 - 15 Public Enemy Final
Mixed Bronze Medal
11:30 Field 13 Mischief 15 - 9 No Touching! 3rd Place
Master Men's Pool B
09:00 Field 15 All Bashed Out 15 - 5 NSOM
09:00 Field 16 Beyondors 15 - 4 Bayou Boys
Master Mixed Playoff (1-4) Finals
09:00 Field 13 San Francisco Bridge Club 8 - 15 Molasses Disaster 3rd Place
10:00 Field 12 Unambiguously Grey 12 - 15 512 Final
Master Mixed Playoff (5-8) Finals
09:00 Field 14 Happy Campers 10 - 15 Distilled Fink 5th Place
09:00 Field 17 Virgin Islands Fever 12 - 15 Old Phoagies 7th Place
Grand Master Men's Pool A
09:00 Field 7 Johnny Walker 15 - 7 Shutdown
09:00 Field 27 Reckon 15 - 8 Grandmaster Flash
09:00 Field 35 Tombstone 15 - 4 Torontosaurus Rex
11:30 Field 8 Get off my lawn 15 - 13 Torontosaurus Rex
11:30 Field 9 Tombstone 15 - 7 Shutdown
11:30 Field 10 Johnny Walker 15 - 9 Reckon

Timezone: America/New_York. Local time: 15.11.2019 07:42


iCalendar (.ical)Grid (PDF)List (PDF)Printable version