Monday    Tuesday    Wednesday    Thursday    Friday    All

Thu 7.11.2019

Men's Pool A
09:00 Field 7 Euforia 3 - 15 Alberta Flatball Club
09:00 Field 27 EVOLUTION 15 - 9 Makawua
09:00 Field 36 UpRoar 11 - 15 Domino
Men's Pool B
09:00 Field 6 Phoenix 13 - 10 Discountry
09:00 Field 25 AIRE 15 - 5 Warao
09:00 Field 26 Comunidad el Oso 15 - 13 Houndd
09:00 Field 35 Ghost Train 13 - 12 Condor
Men's Playoff (1-4)
11:30 Field 10 Alberta Flatball Club 11 - 15 Warao S1
11:30 Field 11 Comunidad el Oso 14 - 12 EVOLUTION S2
Men's Playoff (5-8)
11:30 Field 6 Quake 9 - 15 AIRE 5S2
11:30 Field 7 Phoenix 15 - 8 Domino 5S1
Men's Playoff (9-12)
11:30 Field 26 Makawua 11 - 15 Houndd 9S1
11:30 Field 27 UpRoar 13 - 15 Discountry 9S2
Men's Placement Pool (13-15)
11:30 Field 35 Euforia 12 - 15 Condor
Women's Playoff (1-8)
09:00 Field 10 AEROSOUL 15 - 13 Qub Q2
09:00 Field 11 Bamboo 11 - 15 Stella Q3
09:00 Field 12 REVOLUTION 15 - 8 PPF Q1
09:00 Field 13 Wicked 15 - 11 Voltaje U.C. Women’s Q4
Women's Playoff (1-8) Semifinals
11:30 Field 8 Bamboo 15 - 7 Voltaje U.C. Women’s 5S2
11:30 Field 9 PPF 10 - 14 Qub 5S1
11:30 Field 12 REVOLUTION 15 - 3 AEROSOUL S1
11:30 Field 13 Stella 15 - 10 Wicked S2
Women's Placement Pool (9-13)
09:00 Field 8 Mamajuana 15 - 5 Thrift Shop
09:00 Field 28 La Séptima 13 - 10 Spanglish
11:30 Field 28 Mamajuana 13 - 6 Panama
11:30 Field 36 Spanglish 15 - 7 Thrift Shop
Mixed Pool A
09:00 Field 4 Jughandle 15 - 11 Steamboat
09:00 Field 5 Mischief 15 - 12 Bunny Thugs
09:00 Field 23 Bullets Ultimate 15 - 12 Osos Perezosos
09:00 Field 24 D-Crash 14 - 11 Halal
11:30 Field 4 Jughandle 15 - 11 D-Crash
11:30 Field 5 Mischief 15 - 9 Bullets Ultimate
11:30 Field 23 Chile Mixed 12 - 14 Halal
11:30 Field 24 Steamboat 15 - 13 Bunny Thugs
Mixed Pool B
09:00 Field 1 Charrúa 12 - 13 Ávalon
09:00 Field 2 No Touching! 15 - 3 Hammers Ultimate Buenos Aires
09:00 Field 3 Public Enemy 15 - 5 Voltaje U.C. Mixed
09:00 Field 21 Slash 15 - 9 Fire
09:00 Field 22 Macondo Ultimate 14 - 10 NGF LocoUltimate
11:30 Field 1 Hammers Ultimate Buenos Aires 15 - 3 Fire
11:30 Field 2 No Touching! 15 - 9 Charrúa
11:30 Field 3 Public Enemy 15 - 7 Slash
11:30 Field 21 NGF LocoUltimate 13 - 11 Ávalon
11:30 Field 22 Voltaje U.C. Mixed 9 - 15 Macondo Ultimate
Master Men's Pool B
09:00 Field 33 NSOM 15 - 9 Beyondors
09:00 Field 34 All Bashed Out 15 - 2 Yanomami
11:30 Field 33 NSOM 15 - 8 Yanomami
11:30 Field 34 All Bashed Out 15 - 9 Bayou Boys
Master Mixed Pool A
09:00 Field 14 Molasses Disaster 15 - 14 Old Phoagies
09:00 Field 15 512 15 - 14 Distilled Fink
09:00 Field 17 Happy Campers 11 - 15 Unambiguously Grey
09:00 Field 18 San Francisco Bridge Club 15 - 5 Virgin Islands Fever
Master Mixed Playoff (1-4)
11:30 Field 14 Unambiguously Grey 15 - 9 San Francisco Bridge Club S1
11:30 Field 15 512 15 - 13 Molasses Disaster S2
Master Mixed Playoff (5-8)
11:30 Field 17 Happy Campers 15 - 6 Virgin Islands Fever 5S1
11:30 Field 18 Old Phoagies 11 - 13 Distilled Fink 5S2
Grand Master Men's Pool A
09:00 Field 16 Johnny Walker 15 - 1 Torontosaurus Rex
09:00 Field 19 Reckon 15 - 4 Get off my lawn
09:00 Field 20 Shutdown 15 - 9 Grandmaster Flash
11:30 Field 16 Johnny Walker 15 - 2 Grandmaster Flash
11:30 Field 19 Tombstone 15 - 5 Get off my lawn
11:30 Field 20 Shutdown 15 - 7 Torontosaurus Rex

Timezone: America/New_York. Local time: 13.11.2019 04:58


iCalendar (.ical)Grid (PDF)List (PDF)Printable version