Monday    Tuesday    Wednesday    Thursday    Friday    All

Tue 5.11.2019

Men's Pool A
09:00 Field 6 Euforia 13 - 15 UpRoar
09:00 Field 26 EVOLUTION 14 - 15 Alberta Flatball Club
09:00 Field 34 Quake 15 - 14 Makawua
11:30 Field 5 Euforia 5 - 15 Domino
11:30 Field 25 EVOLUTION 15 - 9 Quake
11:30 Field 33 Alberta Flatball Club 15 - 11 Makawua
Men's Pool B
09:00 Field 4 Phoenix 15 - 11 Ghost Train
09:00 Field 5 Comunidad el Oso 15 - 6 AIRE
09:00 Field 24 Condor 12 - 13 Discountry
09:00 Field 25 Warao 15 - 11 Houndd
11:30 Field 3 Phoenix 15 - 4 Condor
11:30 Field 4 Comunidad el Oso 15 - 14 Warao
11:30 Field 23 Ghost Train 10 - 14 Discountry
11:30 Field 24 AIRE 10 - 15 Houndd
Women's Pool A
11:30 Field 7 REVOLUTION 15 - 1 Spanglish
11:30 Field 27 Voltaje U.C. Women’s 14 - 10 Mamajuana
11:30 Field 35 Bamboo 15 - 10 Qub
Women's Pool B
09:00 Field 7 AEROSOUL 15 - 8 PPF
09:00 Field 11 Panama 10 - 15 La Séptima
09:00 Field 27 Stella 13 - 15 Wicked
11:30 Field 6 AEROSOUL 15 - 2 Thrift Shop
11:30 Field 26 Stella 15 - 1 Panama
11:30 Field 34 Wicked 15 - 9 La Séptima
Mixed Pool A
09:00 Field 12 Mischief 15 - 11 Steamboat
09:00 Field 13 Bunny Thugs 15 - 10 Halal
09:00 Field 14 D-Crash 11 - 13 Osos Perezosos
09:00 Field 17 Bullets Ultimate 15 - 6 Chile Mixed
11:30 Field 12 Mischief 15 - 8 Halal
11:30 Field 13 Steamboat 15 - 3 Chile Mixed
11:30 Field 14 Jughandle 15 - 5 Osos Perezosos
11:30 Field 17 Bunny Thugs 15 - 11 Bullets Ultimate
Mixed Pool B
09:00 Field 15 Public Enemy 15 - 9 Hammers Ultimate Buenos Aires
09:00 Field 16 No Touching! 15 - 2 Voltaje U.C. Mixed
09:00 Field 18 Slash 14 - 13 Ávalon
09:00 Field 19 Macondo Ultimate 15 - 14 Charrúa
09:00 Field 20 NGF LocoUltimate 15 - 7 Fire
11:30 Field 15 Public Enemy 15 - 8 Ávalon
11:30 Field 16 No Touching! 15 - 12 Macondo Ultimate
11:30 Field 18 Slash 14 - 15 Charrúa
11:30 Field 19 Hammers Ultimate Buenos Aires 11 - 14 NGF LocoUltimate
11:30 Field 20 Voltaje U.C. Mixed 15 - 10 Fire
Master Men's Pool A
09:00 Field 35 NSOM 9 - 15 All Bashed Out
09:00 Field 36 Beyondors 15 - 3 Yanomami
11:30 Field 11 All Bashed Out 15 - 6 Yanomami
11:30 Field 36 Beyondors 15 - 11 Bayou Boys
Master Mixed Pool A
09:00 Field 8 512 15 - 11 Happy Campers
09:00 Field 9 Virgin Islands Fever 5 - 15 Old Phoagies
09:00 Field 10 Molasses Disaster 15 - 13 San Francisco Bridge Club
09:00 Field 28 Unambiguously Grey 15 - 7 Distilled Fink
11:30 Field 8 512 13 - 15 Unambiguously Grey
11:30 Field 9 San Francisco Bridge Club 14 - 12 Old Phoagies
11:30 Field 10 Molasses Disaster 15 - 9 Virgin Islands Fever
11:30 Field 28 Happy Campers 15 - 13 Distilled Fink

Timezone: America/New_York. Local time: 15.11.2019 08:19


iCalendar (.ical)Grid (PDF)List (PDF)Printable version