Division statistics: Mixed

TeamInitial SeedGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%Spirit pointsSpirit / Game
Mischief1.981132844888.9%9410.44
Public Enemy2.101001507674100.0%10910.90
No Touching!3.1082142816180.0%10610.60
Jughandle4.981127854288.9%9710.78
Steamboat5.862112773575.0%8110.13
Hammers Ultimate Buenos Aires6.92791110-1922.2%9010.00
Voltaje U.C. Mixed7.93691122-3133.3%9310.33
Bunny Thugs8.853112912162.5%9411.75
D-Crash9.83586104-1837.5%8510.63
Macondo Ultimate10.972122942877.8%788.67
Slash11.936104122-1833.3%9210.22
Bullets Ultimate12.8359399-637.5%678.38
Chile Mixed13.81761114-5312.5%9011.25
Charrúa14.945116120-444.4%9410.44
NGF LocoUltimate15.954105109-455.6%9510.56
Osos Perezosos16.82682110-2825.0%8710.88
Halal17.81774116-4212.5%9612.00
Ávalon18.945103108-544.4%9310.33
Fire19.90954135-810.0%9310.33
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGms AstAst/GmGlsGls/GmTot.Tot/Gm
Scoreboard

Spirit points average per category

Team Rules Knowledge and Use Fouls and Body Contact Fair-mindedness Attitude and Self-Control Communication Total
Halal2.002.132.383.132.3812.00
Bunny Thugs2.132.132.502.502.5011.75
Chile Mixed1.882.382.252.632.1311.25
Public Enemy2.002.102.502.302.0010.90
Osos Perezosos2.002.002.252.502.1310.88
Jughandle1.892.222.222.222.2210.78
D-Crash1.752.002.252.502.1310.63
No Touching!2.002.102.002.402.1010.60
NGF LocoUltimate2.002.002.222.222.1110.56
Mischief1.891.782.222.112.4410.44
Charrúa1.782.112.332.222.0010.44
Fire1.892.112.332.002.0010.33
Voltaje U.C. Mixed1.672.002.222.561.8910.33
Ávalon2.001.672.222.222.2210.33
Slash1.892.002.002.222.1110.22
Steamboat1.882.002.002.252.0010.13
Hammers Ultimate Buenos Aires1.672.001.782.332.2210.00
Macondo Ultimate1.561.671.671.891.898.67
Bullets Ultimate1.501.251.881.881.888.38
 
Average of all games1.861.982.172.312.1210.45
Spiritboard