Division statistics: Men's

TeamInitial SeedGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%Spirit pointsSpirit / Game
Euforia1.80861118-570.0%8410.50
Phoenix2.972128884077.8%869.56
EVOLUTION3.853113823162.5%9111.38
Comunidad el Oso4.9901308545100.0%9010.00
AIRE5.954108104455.6%9210.22
UpRoar6.81775118-4312.5%8911.13
Ghost Train7.82675112-3725.0%10613.25
Alberta Flatball Club8.871116872987.5%8710.88
Quake9.853106901662.5%8310.38
Condor10.81766113-4712.5%8811.00
Domino11.83588102-1437.5%8210.25
Warao12.9631211091266.7%819.00
Houndd13.954118942455.6%9310.33
Makawua14.83510195637.5%9612.00
Discountry15.945108117-944.4%889.78
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGms AstAst/GmGlsGls/GmTot.Tot/Gm
Ignacio YzDomino122.0033.0055.00
Steeven VelandiaComunidad el Oso122.0022.0044.00
Hernan VargasMakawua100.0033.0033.00
Daniel CabrejaDomino111.0022.0033.00
José Alberto SurielDomino111.0022.0033.00
Dave WisemanComunidad el Oso111.0022.0033.00
Jonathan CantorMakawua122.0011.0033.00
Santiago RamírezMakawua122.0011.0033.00
German BaronMakawua100.0022.0022.00
Rémi BordeleauQuake100.0022.0022.00
Scoreboard

Spirit points average per category

Team Rules Knowledge and Use Fouls and Body Contact Fair-mindedness Attitude and Self-Control Communication Total
Ghost Train2.132.382.503.502.7513.25
Makawua2.252.252.132.752.6312.00
EVOLUTION2.001.752.502.502.6311.38
UpRoar2.002.382.132.632.0011.13
Condor1.882.002.502.382.2511.00
Alberta Flatball Club1.882.002.382.382.2510.88
Euforia1.881.882.382.002.3810.50
Quake2.131.502.252.252.2510.38
Houndd2.002.002.002.222.1110.33
Domino2.001.632.252.002.3810.25
AIRE1.892.001.892.222.2210.22
Comunidad el Oso1.891.892.002.002.2210.00
Discountry1.671.781.892.332.119.78
Phoenix1.891.782.001.892.009.56
Warao1.671.441.892.002.009.00
 
Average of all games1.941.902.172.332.2710.60
Spiritboard