Division statistics: Master Men's

TeamInitial SeedGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%Spirit pointsSpirit / Game
Beyondors1.8449185650.0%9912.38
NSOM2.862104881675.0%9712.13
All Bashed Out3.8801204971100.0%10212.75
Yanomami4.80857118-610.0%9912.38
Bayou Boys5.82679111-3225.0%9912.38
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGms AstAst/GmGlsGls/GmTot.Tot/Gm
Hunter PaddockBayou Boys252.5052.50105.00
John PalmerAll Bashed Out482.0092.25174.25
Jonathan FrentzelAll Bashed Out441.00112.75153.75
Seth CanettiAll Bashed Out461.5092.25153.75
Pablo SaadeYanomami341.3362.00103.33
Rob DevoogdAll Bashed Out4112.7520.50133.25
Christian LuneburgYanomami372.3310.3382.67
Elliott GouldAll Bashed Out461.5041.00102.50
Lucas MurphyAll Bashed Out471.7530.75102.50
Kevin SchmidtBayou Boys242.0010.5052.50
Scoreboard

Spirit points average per category

Team Rules Knowledge and Use Fouls and Body Contact Fair-mindedness Attitude and Self-Control Communication Total
All Bashed Out2.382.382.752.752.5012.75
Beyondors2.132.132.752.752.6312.38
Bayou Boys2.132.132.753.002.3812.38
Yanomami2.002.002.752.752.8812.38
NSOM2.381.752.502.752.7512.13
 
Average of all games2.202.082.702.802.6312.40
Spiritboard