Division statistics: Master Men's

TeamInitial SeedGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%Spirit pointsSpirit / Game
Beyondors1.8449185650.0%9912.38
NSOM2.862104881675.0%9712.13
All Bashed Out3.8801204971100.0%10212.75
Yanomami4.80857118-610.0%9912.38
Bayou Boys5.82679111-3225.0%9912.38
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGms AstAst/GmGlsGls/GmTot.Tot/Gm
Scoreboard

Spirit points average per category

Team Rules Knowledge and Use Fouls and Body Contact Fair-mindedness Attitude and Self-Control Communication Total
All Bashed Out2.382.382.752.752.5012.75
Beyondors2.132.132.752.752.6312.38
Bayou Boys2.132.132.753.002.3812.38
Yanomami2.002.002.752.752.8812.38
NSOM2.381.752.502.752.7512.13
 
Average of all games2.202.082.702.802.6312.40
Spiritboard