Division statistics: Master Mixed

TeamInitial SeedGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%Spirit pointsSpirit / Game
Molasses Disaster1.9631251071866.7%11112.33
5122.9811331062788.9%9410.44
Happy Campers3.945118112644.4%9911.00
San Francisco Bridge Club4.936110116-633.3%11012.22
Virgin Islands Fever5.90956135-790.0%11212.44
Unambiguously Grey6.981131884388.9%10111.22
Distilled Fink7.93699110-1133.3%9410.44
Old Phoagies8.945111109244.4%899.89
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGms AstAst/GmGlsGls/GmTot.Tot/Gm
AJ HofferDistilled Fink210.5084.0094.50
Patrick (Ted) Barnett512372.3351.67124.00
Ryan Pickens512382.6720.67103.33
Megan McVeyUnambiguously Grey300.0093.0093.00
Jacob Thomas512310.3382.6793.00
Bob MaddenSan Francisco Bridge Club362.0031.0093.00
Matt McAlonisDistilled Fink221.0042.0063.00
Chris SchulzeDistilled Fink252.5010.5063.00
Joe Iannacone512362.0020.6782.67
David BoyerOld Phoagies200.0052.5052.50
Scoreboard

Spirit points average per category

Team Rules Knowledge and Use Fouls and Body Contact Fair-mindedness Attitude and Self-Control Communication Total
Virgin Islands Fever2.222.332.673.002.2212.44
Molasses Disaster2.112.332.562.672.6712.33
San Francisco Bridge Club2.562.562.562.222.3312.22
Unambiguously Grey2.002.112.442.442.2211.22
Happy Campers1.782.002.672.332.2211.00
Distilled Fink2.001.892.222.332.0010.44
5121.892.112.112.112.2210.44
Old Phoagies1.891.892.222.111.789.89
 
Average of all games2.062.152.432.402.2111.25
Spiritboard