Division statistics: Master Mixed

TeamInitial SeedGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%Spirit pointsSpirit / Game
Molasses Disaster1.9631251071866.7%11112.33
5122.9811331062788.9%9410.44
Happy Campers3.945118112644.4%9911.00
San Francisco Bridge Club4.936110116-633.3%11012.22
Virgin Islands Fever5.90956135-790.0%11212.44
Unambiguously Grey6.981131884388.9%10111.22
Distilled Fink7.93699110-1133.3%9410.44
Old Phoagies8.945111109244.4%899.89
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGms AstAst/GmGlsGls/GmTot.Tot/Gm
Scoreboard

Spirit points average per category

Team Rules Knowledge and Use Fouls and Body Contact Fair-mindedness Attitude and Self-Control Communication Total
Virgin Islands Fever2.222.332.673.002.2212.44
Molasses Disaster2.112.332.562.672.6712.33
San Francisco Bridge Club2.562.562.562.222.3312.22
Unambiguously Grey2.002.112.442.442.2211.22
Happy Campers1.782.002.672.332.2211.00
5121.892.112.112.112.2210.44
Distilled Fink2.001.892.222.332.0010.44
Old Phoagies1.891.892.222.111.789.89
 
Average of all games2.062.152.432.402.2111.25
Spiritboard