SOTG Scores: Mixed

Spirit points average per category

Team Rules Knowledge and Use Fouls and Body Contact Fair-mindedness Attitude and Self-Control Communication Total
Halal2.002.132.383.132.3812.00
Bunny Thugs2.132.132.502.502.5011.75
Chile Mixed1.882.382.252.632.1311.25
Public Enemy2.002.102.502.302.0010.90
Osos Perezosos2.002.002.252.502.1310.88
Jughandle1.892.222.222.222.2210.78
D-Crash1.752.002.252.502.1310.63
No Touching!2.002.102.002.402.1010.60
NGF LocoUltimate2.002.002.222.222.1110.56
Charrúa1.782.112.332.222.0010.44
Mischief1.891.782.222.112.4410.44
Fire1.892.112.332.002.0010.33
Voltaje U.C. Mixed1.672.002.222.561.8910.33
Ávalon2.001.672.222.222.2210.33
Slash1.892.002.002.222.1110.22
Steamboat1.882.002.002.252.0010.13
Hammers Ultimate Buenos Aires1.672.001.782.332.2210.00
Macondo Ultimate1.561.671.671.891.898.67
Bullets Ultimate1.501.251.881.881.888.38
 
Average of all games1.861.982.172.312.1210.45